Licensed to Univ of Wisconsin Milwaukee
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2012 10:00 PM
                         UWM Developmental - 1/13/2012                         
                                 Milwaukee, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashenden, Andy               Unattached             8:38.30  
  2 Kruger, Matthew              Unattached             9:09.10  
  3 Kaestner, Ryan               Unattached             9:34.90  
  4 Wawrzynialcowski, Zach       Unattached             9:56.10  
  5 Shue, Ted                    Unattached             9:58.40  
  6 Agger, Todd                  Unattached            10:03.10  
  7 Mroz, John                   Unattached            10:05.10  
  8 Daane, Adam                  Unattached            10:15.80  
  9 Nelson, Steve                Unattached            10:23.50  
 10 Kaestner, Andy               Unattached            11:19.90  
 11 Becker, John                 Unattached            12:45.60  
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurlebaus, Josh              Unattached                6.90   1 
  2 Jaynes, Ethan                Unattached                7.08   1 
  3 Senuik, Brian                Unattached                7.35   1 
  4 Jones, Anthony               Unattached                7.55   1 
  5 Lenski, Zak                  Unattached                7.59   2 
  6 Seals, Kenton                Unattached                7.66   3 
  7 Reynolds, Immanuel           Unattached                7.69   3 
  8 Pendergast, Erik             Unattached                7.75   2 
  9 Falk, Luke                   Unattached                7.85   2 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Ciara               Unattached                7.80  
  2 Harris, Cashay               Unattached                8.04  
  3 Romens, Shalyn               Unattached                8.98  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharrock, Alex               Unattached                8.54  
  2 Unruh, Albert                Unattached                9.05  
  3 Winkler, Zack                Unattached                9.25  
 
Event 7  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuitten, Keith             Unattached                9.70  
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaletz, Catherine         Unattached               10.24  
  2 Zeman, Nickie                Unattached               10.87  
 
Event 9  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huc, Easton                  Unattached             4:35.50  
  2 Kruger, Matthew              Unattached             4:39.80  
  3 Frederickson, James          Unattached             4:40.80  
  4 Uhrich, Steffen              Unattached             4:41.20  
  5 Forti, Andrew                Unattached             4:41.30  
  6 Campbell, Patrick            Unattached             4:42.50  
  7 Meidl, Jonah                 Unattached             4:44.10  
  8 Kaestner, Ryan               Unattached             4:45.40  
  8 McKee, Don                   Unattached             4:45.40  
 10 Schmidt, Matt                Unattached             4:46.90  
 11 Wensink, Sam                 Unattached             4:47.90  
 12 Holle, Alex                  Unattached             4:50.30  
 13 Uffenbeck, William           Unattached             4:51.50  
 14 Daul, James                  Unattached             4:54.90  
 15 Agger, Todd                  Unattached             4:58.90  
 16 Simons, Will                 Unattached             4:59.00  
 17 Snell, Matt                  Unattached             4:59.90  
 18 Shue, Ted                    Unattached             5:00.70  
 19 Mroz, John                   Unattached             5:04.90  
 20 Conlon, Emmett               Unattached             5:22.20  
 21 Burzawa, Tyler               Unattached             5:24.90  
 22 Kuffel, David                Unattached             5:38.50  
 23 Cieminski, Chris             Unattached             5:40.00  
 
Event 10  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downs, Shannon               Unattached             5:48.40  
  2 DelPonte, Tammi              Unattached             5:54.40  
  3 Sabourin, Madria             Unattached             6:02.00  
  4 Depies, Kiera                Unattached             6:10.40  
  5 Braunreiter, Melissa         Unattached             6:34.20  
  6 Bronson, Olivia              Unattached             6:58.90  
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dzierzewski, Joey            Unattached               24.10   1 
  2 Lenski, Zak                  Unattached               24.40   1 
  3 Vieau, Scott                 Unattached               24.70   2 
  4 Pendergast, Erik             Unattached               24.80   1 
  5 Reynolds, Immanuel           Unattached               25.60   2 
  6 Seals, Kenton                Unattached               25.70   2 
  7 Moody, Jackson               Unattached               29.60   1 
  8 Martin, Tommy                Unattached               34.60   3 
  9 Becker, John                 Unattached               40.90   3 
 
Event 12  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Ciara               Unattached               25.40   1 
  2 Harris, Cashay               Unattached               27.40   1 
  3 Holicek, Ashley              Unattached               28.10   1 
  4 Buckley, Ellen               Unattached               28.90   2 
  5 Martin, Rebecca              Unattached               33.44   2 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Senuik, Brian                Unattached               52.30   1 
  2 Denman, Ross                 Unattached               53.20   1 
  3 Sharrock, Alex               Unattached               53.40   1 
  4 Huc, Easton                  Unattached               55.80   1 
  5 Winkler, Zack                Unattached               56.40   2 
  6 Burzawa, Tyler               Unattached               58.10   2 
  7 Kruger, Matthew              Unattached             1:00.60   2 
  8 Reynolds, Immanuel           Unattached             1:04.90   3 
  9 Cieminski, Chris             Unattached             1:05.50   3 
 10 Martin, Tommy                Unattached             1:23.30   3 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaletz, Catherine         Unattached             1:03.90   1 
  2 Zeman, Nickie                Unattached             1:09.50   1 
  3 Bronson, Olivia              Unattached             1:10.10   2 
  4 Holicek, Ashley              Unattached             1:11.20   1 
  5 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached             1:17.70   2 
  6 Martin, Rebecca              Unattached             1:19.40   2 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wensink, Sam                 Unattached             2:07.50  
  2 Kruger, Matthew              Unattached             2:10.10  
  3 Uhrich, Steffen              Unattached             2:10.80  
  4 Daul, James                  Unattached             2:11.80  
  5 Meidl, Jonah                 Unattached             2:12.80  
  6 Wawrzynialcowski, Zach       Unattached             2:13.00  
  7 Dzierzewski, Joey            Unattached             2:17.80  
  8 Conlon, Emmett               Unattached             2:21.00  
  9 Vieau, Scott                 Unattached             2:29.20  
 10 Kaestner, Andy               Unattached             2:43.50  
 11 Martin, Tommy                Unattached             3:09.10  
 12 Jorgenson, Lukas             Unattached             3:13.80  
 13 Brewer, Jason                Unattached             3:25.10  
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Madria             Unattached             2:46.20  
 
Event 18  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah              Unattached               8.58m  
  2 Sabourin, Madria             Unattached               7.91m  
  3 Janusz, Jennifer             Unattached               7.75m  
  4 Martin, Rebecca              Unattached               5.50m  
 
Event 21  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharrock, Alex               Unattached               6.34m  
  2 Winkler, Zack                Unattached               5.55m  
  3 Moody, Jackson               Unattached               5.16m  
  4 Kaestner, Ryan               Unattached               4.71m  
  5 Kaestner, Andy               Unattached               3.95m  
  6 Martin, Tommy                Unattached               3.43m  
  7 Jorgenson, Lukas             Unattached               3.37m  
  8 Brewer, Jason                Unattached               3.07m  
 
Event 22  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Madi              Unattached               3.41m  
  2 Martin, Rebecca              Unattached               3.36m  
 
Event 23  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winkler, Zack                Unattached              11.50m  
  2 Jorgenson, Lukas             Unattached               7.48m  
 
Event 24  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Madi              Unattached               7.49m  
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilpin, Max                  Unattached               1.98m  
  2 Seals, Kenton                Unattached               1.67m  
  3 Kaestner, Ryan               Unattached               1.21m  
  4 Kaestner, Andy               Unattached               0.96m  
  4 Brewer, Jason                Unattached               0.96m  
 -- Martin, Tommy                Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached               1.31m  
  2 Martin, Rebecca              Unattached               1.16m  
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caira, Austin                Unattached               3.50m  
  2 Lucchesi, Christian          Unattached               3.35m  
  3 Boeder, Josh                 Unattached               3.15m  
  4 Jorgenson, Logan             Unattached               2.90m  
 -- Parbs, Tyler                 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Jorgensen, Erik              Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corkum, Taylor               Unattached               2.90m  
  2 Kroeschell, McKenzee         Unattached               2.75m  
  2 Schneider, Erin              Unattached               2.75m  
 -- Brown, Farrah                Unattached                  NH  
Panther Profiles
Andrew Automotive colectivo Army ROTC Gruber Law Offices Courtyard Marriott Mueller Sports Medicine Northwestern Mutual Sendik's Food Markets Wisconsin National  Guard
Bubb's BBQ Carmel Builders EatStreet Fire Ridge Country Club FunDeco Impact Jimmy John's Klement's Major Goolsby's Pizza Hut Qdoba Sherwin-Williams UWM Bookstore Via Downer Alumni Association Coach USA Radisson Eggers
UWM Horizon League NCAA adidas WISN-AM 1130 WOKY-AM 920 Time Warner Sports 32