Recap

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2014 10:01 PM
                            John Tierney Triangular                            
                 UW-Milwaukee vs Marquette & Illinois-Chicago                  
            Klotsche Center Fieldhouse, Milwaukee, WI  - 1/17/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: *  7.52  2012        Simbi Laaro, Milwaukee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simbi Laaro               SR Wis.-Milwauk            7.55       7.50*  1 
  2 Carlye Schuh              SR Marquette               7.96       7.78   1 
  3 CherRay Dixon             SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.87       7.93   1 
  4 Anuli Okonkwo             SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.97      x8.06   1 
  5 LaBreya Johnson           FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.14      x8.09   2 
  6 Arra Strong               FR Marquette               8.00       8.12   2 
  7 Melinda Gayle             FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.48      x8.32   2 
  8 Morgan Torrence           FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.50      x8.63   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Kemmerer            SR Marquette              40.90      41.16   1 
  2 Anuli Okonkwo             SO Wis.-Milwauk           41.90      41.49   2 
  3 Anna Strong               FR Marquette              40.80      41.66   1 
  4 Gretchen Homan            SR Marquette              40.70     x41.82   1 
  5 Chelsea Maxey             JR Wis.-Milwauk           42.70      42.26   2 
  6 Kate Hein                 SR Marquette              41.00     x42.40   1 
  7 Kate Novacek              FR Wis.-Milwauk           43.50     x42.89   3 
  8 Laura Schweikert          SO Marquette              42.00     x44.19   2 
  9 Melinda Gayle             FR Wis.-Milwauk           46.40     x45.46   3 
 10 Taylor Keating            SO Marquette              43.00     x46.98   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 1:34.30  2005        Tenia Fisher, Milwaukee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Ethier             SO Marquette            1:37.00    1:38.16  
  2 Katie Tolan               JR Marquette            1:37.50    1:38.93  
  3 Krista McClure            JR Marquette            1:38.00   x1:39.69  
  4 Michelle Garner           SO Wis.-Milwauk         1:40.00    1:40.31  
  5 Tess Nelson               FR Wis.-Milwauk         1:46.00    1:48.34  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 4:42.74  1998        Chris Ihle, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alison Parker             FR Marquette            5:07.00    5:03.66  
  2 Kayla Spencer             SO Marquette            5:07.00    5:07.65  
  3 Leah Holmes               FR Wis.-Milwauk         5:17.00    5:12.90  
  4 Sarah Ball                SR Marquette            5:14.00   x5:15.08  
  5 Grace Magliola            SR Marquette            5:14.00   x5:16.86  
  6 Dana Clausen              JR Wis.-Milwauk         5:24.00    5:26.58  
  7 Adriana Gutierrez         JR Wis.-Milwauk         5:21.00   x5:29.35  
  8 Haley Loprieno            JR Marquette            5:26.00   x5:31.03  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 9:13.00  1998        Chris Ihle, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittney Feivor           FR Marquette           10:20.00   10:15.17  
  2 Elisia Meyle              JR Marquette           10:20.00   10:16.42  
  3 Rebecca Pachuta           JR Marquette           10:20.00  x10:31.93  
  4 Hannah Frett              JR Marquette           10:37.00  x10:35.12  
  5 Allison Anich             FR Wis.-Milwauk        10:30.00   10:53.02  
  6 Gayana Wanniarchchi       SO Wis.-Milwauk        10:50.00   10:58.02  
  7 Tammi Del Ponte           FR Marquette           10:45.00  x10:58.13  
  8 Maggie O'Loughlin         FR Marquette           11:00.00  x11:04.26  
  9 Annette Lemanski          JR Wis.-Milwauk        10:45.00  x11:32.78  
 10 Claira Himmel             JR Wis.-Milwauk        11:00.00  x11:43.99  
 11 Hannah Jost               FR Wis.-Milwauk        11:20.00  x11:52.61  
 12 Katy Koch                 SR Wis.-Milwauk        11:20.00  x12:39.18  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: *  8.73  2011        Chiamaka Okonkwo, Milwaukee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Maxey             JR Wis.-Milwauk            9.01       9.14  
  2 Sherice Hewett            JR Wis.-Milwauk            8.78       9.21  
  3 Morgan Torrence           FR Wis.-Milwauk            9.46      x9.62  
  4 Taylor Keating            SO Marquette               9.60      10.03  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: * 3:54.24  2012        , Marquette                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         3:53.75    3:56.60   1 
     1) Katie Kemmerer SR               2) Gretchen Homan SR              
     3) Anna Strong FR                  4) Kate Hein SR                   
  2 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:51.21    4:03.15   1 
     1) Michelle Garner SO              2) Simbi Laaro SR                 
     3) Chelsea Maxey JR                4) Anuli Okonkwo SO               
  3 Marquette  'C'                                    4:12.00   x4:13.86   2 
     1) Alison Parker FR                2) Kayla Spencer SO               
     3) Sarah Ball SR                   4) Grace Magliola SR              
 -- Marquette  'B'                                    4:04.00         DQ   1 
     1) Nicole Ethier SO                2) Arra Strong FR                 
     3) Krista McClure JR               4) Laura Schweikert SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: *  5-10  2010        Erynn James, Marquette                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Omo Tseumah               FR Marquette              1.62m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tatyana Pashibin          SO Marquette              1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bridget Bodee             FR Marquette              1.62m     x1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ashley Brusveen           JR Wis.-Milwauk           1.58m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tess Nelson               FR Wis.-Milwauk                      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Morgan Torrence           FR Wis.-Milwauk                         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 12-05.50  2011        Kellie Schuh, UIC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abby Croft                SR Marquette              3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Nicole Jaffke             FR Marquette                         3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lindsay Smoljan           SO Marquette              3.20m     x2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 19-05.50  2003        Stephanie Kenesie, Milwaukee             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carlye Schuh              SR Marquette              6.13m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Sherice Hewett            JR Wis.-Milwauk           5.46m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.03m  5.24m      
  3 LaBreya Johnson           FR Wis.-Milwauk                      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.07m  5.14m  4.99m  5.27m      
  4 Tatyana Pashibin          SO Marquette              5.28m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.11m  5.08m      
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 41-03.25  2012        Samia Taylor, Milwaukee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carlye Schuh              SR Marquette             11.84m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  12.08m        
  2 Sherice Hewett            JR Wis.-Milwauk          12.36m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  11.81m       
  3 Tatyana Pashibin          SO Marquette             11.35m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 46-10.25  1997        Anne Vuchichevich, Milwaukee             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirsten Walker            SR Marquette             13.43m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.96m  12.97m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kristen Gaffey            SR Marquette             14.61m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.57m  12.90m  12.55m  12.33m  12.63m  FOUL
  3 Nancy Harmon              SR Wis.-Milwauk          10.63m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  9.74m  FOUL  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 57-09.75  2010        Monique Bostert, UIC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nancy Harmon              SR Wis.-Milwauk          17.55m     17.02m   55-10.25 
      15.83m  15.05m  14.70m  14.56m  15.53m  17.02m
  2 Samantha Kennedy          JR Marquette             14.88m     16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.02m  16.12m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m
  3 Kristen Gaffey            SR Marquette             14.51m     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: *  6.78  2009        Josh Hurlebaus, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Ferry                JR Wis.-Milwauk            6.93       6.97   1 
  2 Jordan Schmidt            JR Wis.-Milwauk            7.03       7.03   1 
  3 Brandon Bell              FR Marquette               7.15       7.11   2 
  4 Glenn Lawrence            JR Marquette               7.10       7.18   1 
  5 Martin Hunter             SO Illinois-Chi            7.14       7.23   2 
  6 Ryan Blackmon             SR Illinois-Chi            7.15       7.26   2 
  7 Michael Graham            JR Illinois-Chi            7.20      x7.37   2 
  8 Nate Havener              JR Wis.-Milwauk            7.30      x7.41   3 
  9 Jordan Smith              SO Marquette               7.25      x7.46   3  7.453
 10 Emmanuel Gamez            SO Illinois-Chi            7.40      x7.46   4  7.459
 11 Brandon Lau               SO Illinois-Chi            7.31      x7.49   4 
 12 Seyi Ogunleye             JR Illinois-Chi            7.20      x7.53   3 
 -- Durell Busby              SR Wis.-Milwauk            7.12         FS   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Blackmon             SR Illinois-Chi           35.40      35.38   1 
  2 Dexter Schleis            SR Wis.-Milwauk           35.88      35.39   2 
  3 Connor Stengel            JR Marquette              35.70      35.80   1 
  4 Davontae Johnson          SO Wis.-Milwauk           35.99      35.94   2 
  5 Anthony Leavy             SR Wis.-Milwauk           35.77     x35.96   1 
  6 Glenn Lawrence            JR Marquette              35.90      36.35   2 
  7 Carson Meinholz           FR Marquette              36.50     x37.34   3 
  8 Matt Ferry                JR Wis.-Milwauk           36.60     x37.58   3 
  9 Rutger Meister            SO Wis.-Milwauk           37.80     x37.86   4 
 10 Emmanuel Gamez            SO Illinois-Chi           37.50      38.00   4 
 11 Jordan Smith              SO Marquette              37.00     x38.04   3 
 12 Matt Marzahl              JR Illinois-Chi           37.50     x39.88   4 
 13 Alex Bailey               FR Illinois-Chi           38.00     x40.52   5 
 14 Brandon Lau               SO Illinois-Chi           38.00     x42.09   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 1:18.63  1997        Corey Peterson, Milwaukee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquis Johnson           SO Wis.-Milwauk         1:21.00    1:22.18  
  2 Jeffery Pigg              JR Wis.-Milwauk         1:21.50    1:22.80  
  3 Anton Rice                SO Marquette            1:22.00    1:23.48  
  4 Taylor Koss               FR Wis.-Milwauk         1:24.90   x1:23.53  
  5 Mark Norland              FR Marquette            1:26.00    1:28.13  
  6 Marek Kowal               FR Illinois-Chi         1:25.00    1:29.38  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 4:08.42  2012        Jack Hackett, Marquette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Agnew             SR Marquette            4:10.39    4:15.35  
  2 Reed Schmidt              SO Wis.-Milwauk         4:16.76    4:16.77  
  3 Sam Leschisin             SR Wis.-Milwauk         4:19.50    4:18.56  
  4 David Sajdak              JR Marquette            4:22.50    4:19.16  
  5 Nate Gomoll               FR Marquette            4:25.00   x4:20.71  
  6 Tony Sustachek            SO Wis.-Milwauk         4:18.50   x4:23.89  
  7 Christian Zambrano        FR Marquette            4:25.00   x4:24.21  
  8 Kyle Hauser               FR Illinois-Chi                    4:30.42  
  9 Patrick Campbell          SO Marquette            4:25.00   x4:31.86  
 10 Michael Corr              FR Marquette            4:25.00   x4:34.01  
 11 Joseph Morgan             JR Wis.-Milwauk         4:23.78   x4:36.35  
 12 Kurt Sustachek            SO Wis.-Milwauk         4:22.50   x4:43.88  
 13 Anthony Buensuceso        SR Wis.-Milwauk         4:32.00   x4:53.50  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: * 8:14.34  1990        Dan Held, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Abfall              FR Wis.-Milwauk         8:48.00    8:45.63  
  2 Jake Reilly               SR Wis.-Milwauk         8:29.10    8:48.13  
  3 Blake Lawson              SO Marquette            8:48.00    8:48.36  
  4 Vince Paikowski           FR Wis.-Milwauk         8:45.00   x8:53.64  
  5 William Hennessy          SO Marquette            8:48.00    8:54.79  
  6 Adam Schueller            SO Wis.-Milwauk         8:48.00   x8:56.11  
  7 Gerrit Bruni              SO Wis.-Milwauk         8:42.00   x9:00.21  
  8 Garrett Miller            FR Wis.-Milwauk         8:58.00   x9:11.56  
  9 Ryan Kaestner             FR Marquette            9:16.00   x9:19.98  
 10 Marcus Garcia             SO Illinois-Chi         9:00.05    9:21.89  
 11 Neel Patel                FR Illinois-Chi         9:15.00    9:36.64  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: *  7.79  2012        Durell Busby, Milwaukee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Delveaux             SR Wis.-Milwauk            8.10       8.05   1 
  2 Dexter Schleis            SR Wis.-Milwauk            8.10       8.06   1 
  3 Jordan Schmidt            JR Wis.-Milwauk            8.26      x8.11   1 
  4 Rutger Meister            SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.58      x8.50   2 
  5 Shawn Bohler              SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.70      x8.78   2 
  6 Nate Pozolinski           FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.72      x8.87   2 
  7 Joel Swanberg             FR Marquette               8.88       8.98   2 
  8 Matt Marzahl              JR Illinois-Chi            9.14       9.22   3 
  9 Alex Bailey               FR Illinois-Chi            9.20       9.57   3 
 -- Durell Busby              SR Wis.-Milwauk            8.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility: * 3:19.38  2009        , Milwaukee                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:20.00    3:29.51  
     1) Marquis Johnson SO              2) Taylor Koss FR                 
     3) Jordan Schmidt JR               4) Dexter Schleis SR              
  2 Marquette                                         3:20.00    3:37.40  
     1) Carson Meinholz FR              2) Connor Stengel JR              
     3) Anton Rice SO                   4) Glenn Lawrence JR              
  3 Marquette  'B'                                    3:24.00   x3:38.96  
     1) Jordan Smith SO                 2) Brandon Bell FR                
     3) Mark Norland FR                 4) Joel Swanberg FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 7-00.25  2010        Quinn Mongoven, Milwaukee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Saindon           SR Marquette              2.08m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aaron Dillon              JR Wis.-Milwauk           2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Oumaru Abdulahi           FR Marquette                        J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brett Pozolinski          SO Wis.-Milwauk           2.03m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Alex Butovskiy            SO Wis.-Milwauk           1.95m     x1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Matt Marzahl              JR Illinois-Chi           2.01m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 17-00  1991        Kelly Reilly, Arkansas State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joel Swanberg             FR Marquette              4.30m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Vinny Martello            SO Marquette              4.45m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- John Kaplan               SO Marquette              4.75m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 24-07  2003        Angelo Finnie, Detroit                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nate Pozolinski           FR Wis.-Milwauk                      6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.63m  6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Joel Swanberg             FR Marquette                         6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.22m  6.27m  6.52m  6.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nate Havener              JR Wis.-Milwauk           6.56m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Shawn Bohler              SO Wis.-Milwauk           6.30m     x6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  6.08m  FOUL  5.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Michael Graham            JR Illinois-Chi           5.85m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 John Kaplan               SO Marquette                         5.80m   19-00.50 
      4.17m  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ray Tolentino             FR Illinois-Chi           6.20m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 51-08  2000        Lamont Dagen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Dillon              JR Wis.-Milwauk          14.08m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.65m  FOUL  14.10m  14.90m      
  2 Seyi Ogunleye             JR Illinois-Chi          14.92m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m       
  3 Brett Pozolinski          SO Wis.-Milwauk          13.94m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.06m  FOUL      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 61-05.50  1991        Terry Strouf, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alex Chollet              JR Wis.-Milwauk          15.10m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.06m  FOUL
  2 Patrick Stuart            SR Marquette             15.34m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.73m  14.81m  14.16m  14.85m  14.89m  14.84m
  3 Sam Robinson              SO Wis.-Milwauk          14.53m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jake Goodwiler            JR Wis.-Milwauk          13.76m    x13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  12.82m  12.96m  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL
  5 John Krzyszkowski         FR Marquette                        12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.61m  11.90m  FOUL  12.49m  12.28m  12.77m
  6 Brett Tobin               SO Marquette                        x9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.81m  8.92m  8.50m  9.27m
  7 Silas Petrie              FR Wis.-Milwauk                     x8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Facility: * 63-04.25  2010        Michael Jarman, Loyola                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bret Hardin               JR Marquette             18.57m     18.84m   61-09.75 
      18.84m  FOUL  18.35m  18.82m  18.68m  18.73m
  2 William Koeck             JR Marquette             18.07m     18.78m   61-07.50 
      FOUL  18.72m  FOUL  FOUL  18.78m  FOUL
  3 Alex Chollet              JR Wis.-Milwauk          16.86m     16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.50m  16.14m  15.95m  FOUL
  4 Jake Goodwiler            JR Wis.-Milwauk          16.49m     14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  14.41m
  5 Silas Petrie              FR Wis.-Milwauk                    x13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  12.53m  12.42m  13.25m
 -- Patrick Stuart            SR Marquette             15.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    



                Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Marquette   98.00      0.00 Illinois-Chicago              
                Wis.-Milwaukee   84.00      0.00 Illinois-Chicago              
                     Marquette   84.00     49.00 Wis.-Milwaukee                
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Marquette   86.00     32.00 Illinois-Chicago              
                Wis.-Milwaukee   89.00     27.00 Illinois-Chicago              
                Wis.-Milwaukee   78.00     55.00 Marquette                     


           
Panther Profiles
Andrew Automotive colectivo Army ROTC Gruber Law Offices Courtyard Marriott Mueller Sports Medicine Northwestern Mutual Sendik's Food Markets Wisconsin National  Guard
Bubb's BBQ Carmel Builders EatStreet Fire Ridge Country Club FunDeco Impact Jimmy John's Klement's Major Goolsby's Pizza Hut Qdoba Sherwin-Williams UWM Bookstore Via Downer Alumni Association Coach USA Radisson Eggers
UWM Horizon League NCAA adidas WISN-AM 1130 WOKY-AM 920 Time Warner Sports 32